Polská 1. liga (13. kolo)

polsko.pngOrzel Lódž – Start Gniezno 33:57

Polonia Bydgoszcz – KS ROW Rybnik 59:31

Lokomotiv Daugavpils – Lechma Poznaň 40:0 (Kontumačně)

Lotos Wybrzeze Gdaňsk – GTZ Grudziadz 45:44

lodz.gifOrzel Lódž 33

1. Daniel Jeleniewski 12 (2,3,2,2,1,1,1)

2. Jacek Rempala 4+1 (0,1*,d,3,0)

3. Rafal Trojanowski ZZ

4. Charlie Gjedde 3 (1,0,2,0)

5. Mateusz Szczepaniak 4+2 (0,1,1*,1*,-,1)

6. Adrian Osmólski 0 (0,-,0,-,0,-)

7. Linus Sundström 10 (3,2,1,2,2,0)

gniezno.gifStart Gniezno 57

1. Krzysztof Jabloňski 11+1 (3,2*,3,3)

2. Wojciech Lisiecki 1 (1,-,0,0)

3. Miroslaw Jabloňski 4+1 (0,2*,-,2,-)

4. Michal Szczepaniak 12 (2,3,1,3,3)

5. Scott Nicholls 13+2 (3,3,3,2*,2*)

6. Oskar Fajfer 3+1 (1*,1,0,0,1)

7. Tai Woffinden 13+1 (2,3,3,2*,3)

bydgoszcz.gifPolonia Bydgoszcz 59

1. Tomasz Gapiňski 14 (3,3,3,2,3)

2. Denis Gizatullin 9+1 (2*,1,0,3,3)

3. Robert Košciecha 12+2 (3,2*,2,3,2*)

4. Szymon Wožniak 4+1 (0,3,1*,0,-)

5. Emil Sajfutdinov 13+2 (3,3,3,2*,2*)

6. Damian Adamczak 4 (3,1,0,-,-)

7. Mikolaj Curylo 3+1 (2*,0,1)

rybnik.gifKS ROW Rybnik 31

1. Alexandr Loktajev 6+1 (1,1,1*,2,1)

2. Ronnie Jamrozy 2 (0,0,2,0)

3. Andrej Karpov 7 (2,2,2,1,0)

4. Daniel Pytel 4+3 (1*,1*,1*,1,0)

5. Antonio Lindbäck 11 (2,2,3,3,1)

6. Mateusz Domaňski 0 (0,0,-,d,-)

7. Kamil Fleger 1 (1,0,0)

gdansk.gifLotos Wybrzeze Gdaňsk 45

1. Thomas H. Jonasson 11+1 (3,3,3,2*,d)

2. Dawid Stachyra 7+1 (1,1,2*,2,1)

3. Pawel Hlib 2 (d,d,-,2,-)

4. Renat Gafurov 1 (1,T,0,-)

5. Magnus Zetterström 7+2 (3,2*,1*,d,1)

6. Damian Sperz 0 (0,0,-,-,0)

7. Darcy Ward 17 (3,3,2,3,3,3)

grudziadz.gifGTZ Grudziadz 44

1. Davey Watt 13 (2,2,3,3,3)

2. David Ruud 8 (0,3,0,3,2)

3. Tomasz Chrzanowski 4 (3,0,0,1,0)

4. Patrick Hougaard 4+1 (2*,1,1,0)

5. Krzysztof Buczkowski 9+1 (2,2,2,1,2*)

6. Mateusz Lampkowski 4+1 (2,1*,0,-,1)

7. Andrej Kudriašov 2+2 (1*,1*)

Tabulka:

1. Bydgoszcz 28

2. Gniezno 22

3. Grudziadz 22

4. Gdaňsk 22

5. Daugavpils 11

6. Lódž 11

7. Rybnik 8

8. Poznaň 4

 

Napsat komentář