Švédská Elit Serien (18. kolo)

Autor článku:

svedsko.pngVastervik Speedway – Valsarna Hagfors 49:41
Dackarna Malilla – VMS Elit Vetlanda 50:40
Hammarby Speedway – Piraterna Motala 49:41
Vargarna Norrkoping – Lejonen Gislaved 50:39

Västervik Speedway: 49
1. T. Jędrzejak (3,2*,2,3) 10+1
2. P. Ljung (2*,3,3,1*,3) 12+2
3. Ch. Harris (2,1,2,2,1) 8
4. N. Klindt (1*,0,1*,3) 5+2
5. S. Ułamek (2,2,0,1) 5
6. R. Okoniewski (3,1,0,3) 7
7. P. Aspgren (1,1,0,0) 2

Valsarna Hagfors: 41
1. G. Łaguta (1,3,3,3,3,d) 13
2. A. Łaguta (0,2*,1,2) 5+1
3. T. Gapiński (3,1,1,2,2) 9
4. K. Buczkowski (0,2,0) 2
5. D. Nermark (d,0,1,0) 1
6. L. Lindgren (0,0,1*) 1+1
7. D. Watt (2,3,3,2,0) 10
———-
Dackarna Malilla: 50
1. A. Jonsson (3,3,3,3,3,2) 17
2. H. Andersen (2*,2,2,0,1) 7+1
3. F. Lindgren (1*,3,0,1*,0) 5+2
4. J. Pavlic ZZ
5. R. Holta (1,2*,3,2,1,0) 9+1
6. D. King (1,0,2*,1,3) 7+1
7. J. Larsson (3,1,1) 5

VMS Elit Vetlanda: 40
1. T. Jonasson (R,1,0) 1
2. M. Vaculik (1,0) 1
3. J. Hampel (3,2,1,0,0) 6
4. P. Karlsson (0,3,1*,0,2*) 6+2
5. J. Crump (3,2,2,3,2,3) 15
6. Ch. Agoe (0,d,R) 0
7. P. Hougaard (2,2*,1*,2,3,1) 11+2
———-
Hammarby Stockholm: 49
1. G. Walasek (3,3,2,3) 11
2. R. Kościecha (0,0,2*,0) 2+1
3. T. Gollob (3,3,1,3) 10
4. R. Schlein (1,0,3,1,3) 8
5. M. Zetterstroem (3,2*,0,2*) 7+2
6. N. Kościuch (2,0,3,3,2,1) 11
7. H. Karlsson (R,R,0) 0

Piraterna Motala: 41
1. M. Janowski (1*,2,0,2,2) 7+1
2. Prz. Pawlicki (2,1*,1,3,0) 7+1
3. G. Hancock (2,1,2*,1) 6+1
4. D. Davidsson (0,1*,0) 1+1
5. J. Davidsson (2,0,3,0) 5
6. Pi. Pawlicki (1,2,1,3) 7
7. L. Sundstroem (3,1*,2,1,1*) 8+2
———-
Vargarna Norrköping: 50
1. L. Richardson (1*,1,1,0) 3+1
2. T. Woffinden (2,2,0,0) 4
3. A. Miedziński (3,3,3,2,3) 14
4. A. Skórnicki (0,2*,1,2*) 5+2
5. N. Pedersen (3,2,3,2*,1) 11+1
6. K. Nilsson (3,1,3,1*,0,3) 11+1
7. M. Karlsson (0,2*) 2+1

Lejonen Gislaved: 39
1. K. Bjerre (3,0,0,1) 4
2. M. Max (0,1,d) 1
3. D. Ward (1*,3,d,1,0) 5+1
4. C. Holder (2,1,2*,3,3,2) 13+1
5. T. Batchelor (0,2,3,3) 8
6. O. Berntzon (1*,0*,1) 2+2
7. S. Alden (2,2,0,2*,d) 6+1
———-
Tabulka:
1. Indianerna Kumla 35
2. Piraterna Motala 26
3. Hammarby Stockholm 22
4. VMS Elite Vetlanda 21
—–
5. Valsarna Hagfors 20
6. Vargarna Norrköping 15
7. Vastervik Speedway 15
8. Dackarna Malilla 15
—–
9. Lejonen Gislaved 13

Zanechte komentář: