Robert Lambert ukončil nadvládu Madsena, Milík dvanáctý

Výsledky:
1. Robert Lambert, Velká Británie (2,3,3,3,3,3) 17 + 1 ve finále
2. Timo Lahti, Finsko (3,3,1,3,2,2) 14 + 2 ve finále
3. Grigorij Laguta, Rusko (2,1,2,3,2,1) 11 + 2 v baráži + 3 ve finále

4. Krzysztof Kasprzak, Polsko (1,1,3,1,3,0) 9 + 1 v baráži + 4 ve finále
5. Bartosz Smektała, Polsko (3,0,3,1,2) 9 + 3 v baráži
6. Leon Madsen, Dánsko (1,2,2,3,1) 9 + 4 v baráži
7. Patryk Dudek, Polsko (3,0,3,2,0) 8
8. Mikkel Michelsen, Dánsko (3,2,0,0,3) 8
9. Michael Jepsen Jensen, Dánsko (0,2,2,2,1) 7
10. David Bellego, Francie (1,3,0,2,0) 6
11. Peter Ljung, Švédsko (2,3,0,1,0) 6
12. Václav Milík, Česko (2,1,1,1,1) 6
13. Andrej Kudriašov, Rusko (0,2,1,0,2) 5
14. Kacper Woryna, Polsko (1,1,2,0,1) 5
15. Oskar Fajfer, Polsko (0,3) 3
16. Kai Huckenbeck, Německo (0,0,1,2,0) 3
17. Nicki Pedersen, Dánsko (0,d,-,-,-) 0
18. Adrian Gała, Polsko (0,T) 0

Tabulka:

1R. Lambert1410171253
2L. Madsen121491651
3G. Laguta713111344
4M.Michelsen10138738
5N. Pedersen141001135
6B. Smektala1179835
7T. Lahti8814232
8D. Bellego6661028
9B. Zmarzlik10NN1525
10K. Woryna845724
11V. Milík666523
12A. Kudriašov585321
13K. Kasprzak719320
14P. Ljung156618
15M.J.Jensen347418
16E. SajfutdinovN14NN14
17K. Huckenbeck333413
18P. DudekNN8N8
19O. FajferNN3N3
20I. Kopec-Sobczynski1NNN1
21K. Zupinsky0NNN0
22K. BrzozowskiN0NN0
23M. IvačičN0NN0
24S. LogačovNNN00
25M. CierniakNNNN0
26A. GalaNN0N0

Napsat komentář