Robert Lambert Mistrem Evropy a prvním jistým účastníkem SGP 2021, Václav Milík čtrnáctý

Výsledky:
1. Robert Lambert, Velká Británie (3,1,1,3,3,3) 14
2. Leon Madsen, Dánsko (2,1,3,3,2,2) 13
3. Timo Lahti, Finsko (2,3,2,2,1,1) 11
—–
4. Kai Huckenbeck,Německo (3,3,1,2,3,0) 12
5. Bartosz Smektała, Polsko (2,3,3,0,2) 10
6. Nicki Pedersen, Dánsko (3,2,2,3,0) 10
7. Paweł Przedpełski, Polsko (1,2,3,2,2) 10
8. Kacper Woryna, Polsko (3,2,2,1,1) 9
9. Grigorij Laguta, Rusko (1,0,3,2,2) 8
10. Mikkel Michelsen, Dánsko (1,1,0,3,3) 8
11. Peter Ljung, Švédsko (2,2,d,1,0) 5
12. Krzysztof Kasprzak, Polsko (0,0,1,1,3) 5
13. Michael Jepsen Jensen, Dánsko (0,0,2,1,1) 4
14. Václav Milík, Česko (0,3,0,0,0) 3
15. David Bellego, Francie (1,1,1,-,-) 3
16. Norbert Krakowiak, Polsko (0,1) 1
17. Andriej Kudriashov, Rusko (0,0,d,-,-) 0
18. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński, Polsko (0,0) 0

Konečné pořadí SEC 2020:

1R. Lambert141017121467
2L. Madsen12149161364
3G. Laguta7131113852
4M.Michelsen101387846
5B. Smektala117981045
6N. Pedersen14100111045
7T. Lahti881421143
8K. Woryna8457933
9D. Bellego66610331
10V. Milík6665326
11B. Zmarzlik10NN15N25
12K. Huckenbeck33341225
13K. Kasprzak7193525
14P. Ljung1566523
15M.J.Jensen3474422
16A. Kudriašov5853021
17E. SajfutdinovN14NNN14
18P. PrzedpelskiNNNN1010
19P. DudekNN8NN8
20O. FajferNN3NN3
21I. Kopec-Sobczynski1NNN01
22N. KrakowiakNNNN11
23K. Zupinsky0NNNN0
24K. BrzozowskiN0NNN0
25M. IvačičN0NNN0
26S. LogačovNNN0N0
27M. CierniakNNNNN0
28A. GalaNN0NN0

Napsat komentář