ME tráva Semifinále 1 (Bielefeld – Německo)

Výsledky:

1. Lukas Fienhage, GER5555201.
2. Chris Harris, GBR555E152.
3. Jacob Bukhave, DEN2454151.3.
4. Andy Appleton, GBR4444164.
5. Charley Powell, GBR3545175.
6. Mika Meijer, NED3234122.6.
7. Fabian Wachs, GER122383.
8. Gabriel Dubernard, FRA2333114.
9. William Kruit, NED33F285.
10. Nigel Hummel, NtED44d086.
11. Hynek Štichauer, CZEd2136
12. Louis Tebbe, GER10225
13. Daniel Spiller, GER01214
14. Mario Niedermeier, GER11Md2
15. Thomas Valladon, FRA0–––0
Článek má 369 přečtení

Napsat komentář