SGP 9 – Malilla (Švédsko)

Bartosz Zmarzlik Mistrem světa 2022

SGP 9 - Malilla (Švédsko)

1B. ZmarzlikPOL23233331920
2F. LindgrenSWE12321221318
3M. JanowskiPOL30332211416
4T. WoffindenGBR02132301114
5M. VaculíkSVK3133311412
6R. LambertGBR3220311111
7L. MadsenDEN23320R1010
8P. DudekPOL03121079
9J. DoyleAUS2210278
10M. HansenDEN1020367
11J. HolderAUS0112266
12O. BerntzonSWE1301055
13A. LebeděvsLOT1121054
14M. FrickeAUS3001-43
15D. BewleyAUS0101132
16P. PrzedpelskiPOL200d-21
17V. PolovaaraSWE110
18A. KarlssonSWE000

foto: FIM Speedway Grand prix

Napsat komentář