Polská 2.liga (3, 11 a 12. Kolo)

Posted by

polsko.pngRovno – Pila 29:61
Rawicz – Opole (Holub 3) 49:41
Krosno (Málek 3+1, Jaroš 7, Hádek 2) – Rovno 38:52
Opole – Ostrov 52:37
Pila – Lublin 61:29

Kaskad Rovno-29
1. Piotr Swist – 6 (2,1,0,2,1,0)
2. Aleksandr Borodaj – (1*,1,0,1)
3. Stanislaw Burza – 5+1 (1,3,0,1*,R,0)
4. Jaroslaw Poljuchowicz – 0 (0,-,-,-)
5. Tomasz Rempala – 8+1 (1,1*,3,1,R,2)
6. Kiryl Cukanow – 7 (1,0,2,1,2,1)
7. Denis Nosow – 0 (0)

Stoklosa Polonia Pila-61
1. Pawel Staszek – 10 (3,2,2,0,3)
2. Mariusz Frankow – 0 (0,-,0,-)
3. Jason Doyle – 5+1 (3,0,2*,-)
4. Danil Iwanow – 10+1 (2*,3,1,3,1)
5. Max Dilger – 12+3 (3,2*,2*,2*,3)
6. Piotr Pawlicki – 13+2 (2*,2*,3,3,3)
7. Przemyslaw Pawlicki – 11+2 (3,R,3,3,2*)

———-

Rawicz – 49
9. Wiktor Golubowskij – 9+2 (3,2*,3,1*,F)
10. Marcin Nowaczyk – 11+2 (2*,3,2*,3,1)
11. Eric Andersson – 6+2 (2*,1,1,1*,1)
12. Szymon Kielbasa – 11 (3,3,3,2,N)
13. Claus Vissing – 3 (t,1,2,X)
14. Damian Michalski (gäst) – 3 (3,N,0,R,N)
15. Anton Rosen – 6 (X,2,2,2)

Opole – 41
1. Michal Mitko – 10 (1,2,1,3,3)
2. Marcin Rempała – 1 (0,0,N,1)
3. Marcin Jedrzejewski – 13 (1,3,3,1,2,3)
4. Adam Czechowicz – 2+1 (R,2*,0,0,N)
5. Rafal Fleger – 11+1 (3,1,2,3,2*,R)
6. Lukasz Bojarski – 1 (1,N,X,N,0)
7. Jan Holub – 3 (2,1,0)

———-

KSM Krosno = 38
9.Kenneth Hansen 3,3,3,1,2 = 12
10.Damian Celmer X,0,0,R = 0
11.Borys Miturski 3,3,2,3,1 = 12+1
12.Martin Malek 1,2,TT,0 = 3+1
13.Jan Jaros 2,1,2,2 = 7
14.Mateusz Wieczorek 2,0,F,0 = 2
15.Michael Hadek 0,0,1,1 = 2

Kaskad Rovno = 52
1.Aleksandr Borodaj 1,0,0,1 = 2+2
2.Piotr Cewist 2,1,3,3,2 = 11
3.Jaroslaw Poljuchowicz 0 = 0
4.Stanislaw Burza 2,3,2,3,0 = 10
5.Tomasz Rempala 3,2,3,2,3 = 13+2
6.Kiril Cukanow 3,1,1,1,2 = 8+2
7.Denis Nosow 1,2,1,1,3 = 8+2

———-

Kolejarz Opole = 52
9.Marcin Rempala 1,2,2,2,1 = 8+3
10.Michal Mitko 3,3,3,3,3 = 15
11.Marcin Jedrzejewski 1,0,2,2 = 5+1
12.Travis McGowan 2,3,1,3,3 = 12+1
13.Rafal Fleger 2,3,2,2,0 = 9+1
14.Lukasz Bojarski 0,X,1 = 1+1
15.Andriej Kobrin 1,1,0 = 2+1

Lubawa Litex Ostrów = 37
1.Mariusz Wegrzyk 2,1,3,3,0,2 = 11+1
2.Sebastian Brucheiser 0 = 0
3.Adrian Gomólski 3,1,0,0,2 = 6+1
4.Aleksiej Charczenko 0,2,1,0 = 3
5.Mariusz Staszewski 3,1,3,1,1 = 9
6.Lukasz Sówka 2,0 = 2+1
7.Wladimir Borodulin 3,2,TT,1,0 = 6

———-

Stoklosa Polonia Pila
9. Pawel Staszek – 6+2 (2*,1*,3,0)
10. Danil Iwanow – 12+2 (3,2,2*,3,2*)
11. Max Dilger – 8+2 (1,2*,3,2*)
12. Cyprian Szymko – 1 (0,1,0)
13. Jason Doyle – 7 (1,3,0,3)
14. Piotr Pawlicki – 13+2 (2*,3,2*,3,3)
15. Przemyslaw Pawlicki – 14+1 (3,3,2*,3,3)

KMZ Lublin
1. Pawel Miesiac – 7 (1,1,2,1,2)
2. Zbigniew Suchecki – 1 (0,0,1)
3. Cameron Woodward – 3+1 (2*,0,1,0)
4. Mariusz Puszakowski – 6+1 (3,1,0,1*,1)
5. Tyron Proctor – 10+1 (2,3,1*,2,2,0)
6. Mateusz Lukaszewski – 0 (0,0,0)
7. Pontus Aspgren – 2+1 (1,0,0,1*)

———-

Tabulka:

1. Pila 19
2. Ostrow 14
3. Rovno 10
4. Lublin 9
5. Opole 8
6. Rawicz 6
7. Krakow 6
8. Krosno 5

Leave a Reply